VORSCHAU 2020
Konzerte / Partys
 
 
01.03. LIED UNITED
02.03. SAM LEWIS
04.03. SHIRAZ LANE
05.03. COLD TRANSMISSION On Tour mit SYZYGYX / PALAIS IDEAL
08.03. JAMAL / PUDELDAME / YAGO
09.03. STONEFIELD / SUZAN KÖCHER ́S SUPRAFON
10.03. BLUE TUESDAY Comedy #8
11.03. JOEL HAVEA TRIO
12.03. NIE UND NIMMER Laute Stille Akustik Tour
13.03. NEON PARADISE Party
14.03. DIS-OR-DER Party
15.03. THE WORD IS NOT ENOUGH Poetry Slam
16.03. POSTCARDS
17.03. WHO ́S ARMY / BENJROSE / NICO GOMEZ
19.03. WARGIRL
20.03. COLOGNE POPFEST
21.03. COLOGNE POPFEST
24.03. TEMPERS
26.03. TÜSN
27.03. BONSAI KITTEN
27.03. IRISH POGO Party
28.03. MOTHER ́Z BOYZZ / FOUR QUARTERS
28.03. MIXTAPE Party
29.03. LIED UNITED
30.03. MARIA TAYLOR / BRAD ARMSTRONG
02.04. JOE PURDY
05.04. NOVA TWINS
06.04. STORMY MONDAY Blues Session Saisoneröffnung
07.04. HENRY GREEN
08.04. ELIZA AND THE BEAR
11.04. BLACK STAINS
12.04. NIGHT LASER
13.04. CASEY LOWRY
14.04. BLUE TUESDAY Comedy #9
15.04. MARTIN & JAMES
16.04. THE ORCHARDS
17.04. TIL
18.04. SPH MUSIC MASTERS
19.04. THE WORD IS NOT ENOUGH Poetry Slam
20.04. MYKKET MORTON
22.04. LEIF VOLLEBECK
23.04. TOM GREGORY
24.04. ROYALIST
25.04. ELIA
25.04. PANIC AND THE DISCO Party
26.04. LIED UNITED
27.04. MARIUS BEAR
29.04. THE GRAHAMS
30.04. TANZ IN DEN MAI
30.04. IRISH POGO Party
01.05. SION HILL
02.05. STOMPIN ́ SATURDAY FINALE
03.05. DARKMARKT #9
04.05. STORMY MONDAY Blues Session
05.05. BLUE TUESDAY Comedy #10
06.05. MONAKO
07.05. BEANS ON TAST
08.05. GUIDO DOSSCHE + BAND / NICHT OHNE MEINE SCHWESTER
09.05. DISO
RDER Party Live: ISLA OLA, VVL und KADEADKAS
10.05. OTTOLIEN
11.05. JC STEWART
12.05. BROKEN WITT REBELLS
13.05. TOM LÜNEBURGER
14.05. VUKOVI
 15.05. A NIGHT LIKE THIS Cure Party
16.05. SPH MUSIC MASTERS
17.05. VELVET VEGA Party
17.05. THE WORD IS NOT ENOUGH Poetry Slam
19.05. LOUKA
20.05. NEON PARADISE Party
22.05. STRANGERS DOPAMINE / DEFACTO / MAX GOEDECKE
23.05. DROWNING EMPIRE
28.05. KELLER
29.05. SPH MUSIC MASTERS
31.05. LIED UNITED
01.06. STORMY MONDAY Blues Session
09.06. BLUE TUESDAY Comedy #11
12.06. SPH MUSIC MASTERS
13.06. THE BIRTHDAY GIRL / NOSLEEP / DISCOBEDIENCE
10.07. SPH MUSIC MASTERS
11.07. 10 JAHRE DISORDER mit KNIGHT$ / GERTRUD STEIN / OBERST PANiZZA
18.07. SPH MUSIC MASTERS
03.08. STORMY MONDAY Blues Session
21.08.+ 22.08. COLD TRANSMISSION Festival mit
ASH CODE / IAMTHESHADOW / BEDLESS BONES / DILK / MARK E MOON...
28.08. JAN HEGENBERG
31.08. STORMY MONDAY Blues Session
11.09. BEYOND OBSESSION
03.10. ROCKEMARIECHE
28.10. DLIA
30.10. JUNO17 / THE FOUNTAINHEAD / DRUCKPUNKT
02.11. M.WARD
06.11. KYLES TOLONE
08.11. FOLKSHILFE
21.11. HEDGEHOG FESTIVAL (Metal / Hardcore Festival)
13.12. PANDA LUX