VORSCHAU 2018
Konzerte / Partys

 

30.04. TANZ IN DEN MAI IRISH POGO Party
02.05. M WALKING ON THE WATER / NO MONEY KIDS
03.05. LUCY DACUS
04.05. PROTECTORATE / FIX8:SED8 /
2̵n̵d̵ ̵f̷a̶c̴e̷
05.05. SKINNY PUPPY-Aftershowparty
05.05. STOMPIN ́ SATURDAY Party mit Ray Black & The Flying Carpets
06.05. DER STRAFE / DER REST / BILITIS
07.05. STORMY MONDAY
08.05. DURAND JONES & THE INDICATIONS
09.05. A NIGHT LIKE THIS The Cure Party Live: Suir / Permablond / Tiktaalik
10.05. SLOMIND / GRAND MASSIVE / INTO THIS
11.05. JUNO17 / CORNER CASE / INTO THIS
12.05.
LUMINANCE /
ADAM USI
12.05. DISORDER Party
14.05. MICK FLANNERY / VIOLETTA ZIRONI
15.05. LOUIS BERRY
17.05. CHARLIE BARNES
18.05. TAZ CHERNILL
19.05. ULTRASCHALL / ELIA / ATTIC
20.05. THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH Poetry Slam
21.05. MEPHISTOS SÖHNE
22.05. FUCK YEAH
23.05. LUKAS DROESE
24.05. ST. MICHAEL FRONT
25.05. SPH BANDCONTEST Stadtfinale
26.05. WILD CHILD
26.05. MIXTAPE Party
27.05. LIED UNITED mit Nile On waX / Lowry / Peak & Valley
30.05. BLENDEN / PELECASTER / TOMMY FINKE
30.05. IRISH POGO Party
31.05. GEORGE GARCIA + Band
01.06. STARS OF TOMORROW FESTIVAL mit Mother'z Boyzz, SonZ. Hit By Pitch
02.06. STOMPIN ́ SATURDAY Party mit Cat Lee King and his Cocks
04.06. STORMY MONDAY Blues Session
05.06. ROSTAM
07.06. PRINCE"60" THE PURPLE DAWN Live + MICHEL BIRBAEK Lesung
09.06. SPH BANDCONTEST Stadtfinale
10.06. SLAM POETRY-NOBODY DOES IT BETTER · Poetry Slam Jahresfinale
11.06. JAKOB BELLENS
15.06. VELVET VEGA Party
16.06. 10:15 DEPECHE MODE THE CURE THE SMITH Party Live: The obsCURE
19.06. MATTHEW MOLE
22.06. AUTUMN ALMANACS / MANNAMMEER
24.06. LIED UNITED mit Who is afraid of the big bad Wolf? / Joana Serrat / Pamela Mendez
26.06. WADE OWEN Solo
30.06. TORN AND FRAYED
30.06. SATISFACTION Party
09.07. STORMY MONDAY
10.07. THAT ONE EYED KID
13.07. RAGOODY ORCHESTRA
14.07. DISORDER Party
20.07. SWIFT EXIT
21.07. SPH BANDCONTEST Stadtfinale
21.07. IRISH POGO Party
22.07. BILLARDTURNIER
27.07. UNKNOWN FACES
28.07. SPH BANDCONTEST Stadtfinale
28.07. MIXTAPE Party
05.08.
"DER KOMISCHE CLUB" Open Mic Stand Up Comedy
11.08. DISORDER Party
18.08. PUBLIC BLACKOUT
18.08. VELVET VEGA Party
23.08. HÖRSTURZ MOERS
24.08. STROMMASTEN
25.08. BAUMANN BERGMANN POKINSSON
25.08. SATISFACTION Party
26.08. LIED UNITED
31.08. DIE DÜSEN
06.09. TOM LIWA Solo
07.09. RIOT IN THE ATTIC
08.09. DISORDER Party
09.09. PABST
11.09. TINY RUINS
12.09. ICEAGE
14.09. ROOT OF SOUND
15.09. SPH BANDCONTEST Regional-Finale
15.09. IRISH POGO Party
21.09. SPH BANDCONTEST Regional-Finale
22.09. KYLES TOLONE
28.09. JOY DIVISION/NEW ORDER PARTY
29.09. STEVE NEXT DOOR CD Release Party
29.09. MIXTAPE Party
30.09. LIED UNITED
02.10. BLUES HELL Festival
03.10. NICHTS FÜR UNGUT
04.10. RIKAS
05.10. SPH BANDCONTEST Regional-Finale
11.10.
CAPTAIN DISKO / MEINE ZEIT / TALYA
12.10. STARS OF TOMORROW FESTIVAL
13.10. COLDWAVE Festival
15.10. PISH
16.10. ME + MARIE
19.10. BLURT
20.10. SPH BANDCONTEST Regional-Finale
20.10. VELVET VEGA Party
21.10. THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH Poetry Slam
27.10. Peter Panka ́s JANE
27.10. SATISFACTION Party
28.10. LIED UNITED
31.10. HALLOWEEN IRISH POGO
04.11. NEOCOMA Release Concert
07.11. FIRST BREATH AFTER COMA
09.11. KOCHKRAFT DURCH KMA
15.11. ROTOR
16.11. THE WATCH Genesis Tribute
17.11. SPH BANDCONTEST
17.11. VELVET VEGA Party
22.11. HERZLOS
24.11. WOLFSPIRIT
24.11. MIXTAPE Party
25.11. LIED UNITED
09.12. SPH BANDCONTEST
13.12. DER TO
15.12. A DATE WITH MARY
15.12. IRISH POGO Party
27.12. LIED UNITED